Conselhos de Turma

 

7º Ano

Turma A

Turma B

Turma C

Turma D

Português

Paula Dias

Paula Dias

Eva Redondo

Mª João
(Eva Redondo)

Inglês

Sandra Rosinha

Joaquina Oliveira

Joaquina Oliveira

Joaquina Oliveira

Francês

Cristina Marques

Sandra Rosinha

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

História

Margarida Silva

Margarida Silva

Paula Pereira

Paula Pereira

Geografia

Helena Vieira

Margarida Abreu

Margarida Abreu

Margarida Abreu

Matemática

Sandra Pereira

Sandra Pereira

Susana Carreira

Cláudia Gardete

C. F. Q.

Luísa Gonçalves

Luísa Gonçalves

Luísa Gonçalves

Rui Pinto

C. Naturais

Raquel Faria

Raquel Faria

Raquel Faria

Marisa Temporão

Ed. Física

Filipe Farelo

Bruno Veríssimo

Bruno Veríssimo

Miguel Bastos

Ed. Visual

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Pedro Gorjão

Pedro Gorjão

Ed. Musical

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

E.M.R.C.

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo

T.I.C.

António Faria

António Faria

António Faria

António Faria

At. Enriquecimento

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Regina Azevedo

Regina Azevedo

Form. Humana

Cristina Marques

Helga Esteves

Luísa Gonçalves

Margarida Abreu

Catequese

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

 

 

8º Ano

Turma A

Turma B

Turma C

Turma D

Português

Denise Silva

Denise Silva

Elsa Santos

Elsa Santos

Inglês

Ana Pereira

Ana Pereira

Ana Pereira

Ana Pereira

Francês

Sandra Rosinha

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

História

Margarida Silva

Margarida Silva

Jorge Figueiredo

Jorge Figueiredo

Geografia

Helena Vieira

Vanda Nunes

Vanda Nunes

Vanda Nunes

Matemática

Cláudia Gardete

Cláudia Gardete

Sandra Pereira

Cláudia Gardete

C. F. Q.

Luísa Gonçalves

Luísa Gonçalves

Rui Pinto

Rui Pinto

C. Naturais

António Faria

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Ed. Física

Pedro Fernandes

Rui Lima

Filipe Farelo

Rui Lima

Ed. Visual

Pedro Gorjão

Pedro Gorjão

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Ed. Musical

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

Teresa Laranjeira

E.M.R.C.

Eurico Santos

Eurico Santos

Eurico Santos

Eurico Santos

T.I.C.

Rita Lopes

Rita Lopes

Rita Lopes

Jorge Figueiredo

At. Enriquecimento

Regina Azevedo

Regina Azevedo

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Form. Humana

Margarida Silva

Denise Silva

Sandra Pereira

Carla Pretarouca

Catequese

Marisa Temporão

Marisa Temporão

Marisa Temporão

Marisa Temporão

 

 

9º Ano

Turma A

Turma B

Turma C

Turma D

Português

Maria João

Paula Dias

Paula Dias

Paula Dias

Inglês

Joaquina Oliveira

Joaquina Oliveira

Joaquina Oliveira

Joaquina Oliveira

Francês

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

Cristina Marques

História

Jorge Figueiredo

Jorge Figueiredo

Margarida Silva

Margarida Silva

Geografia

Assunção Rolim

Assunção Rolim

Assunção Rolim

Margarida Abreu

Matemática

Sandra Pereira

Sandra Pereira

Susana Carreira

Cláudia Gardete

C. F. Q.

Luísa Gonçalves

Rui Pinto

Luísa Gonçalves

Rui Pinto

C. Naturais

Regina Azevedo

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Carla Pretarouca

Ed. Física

Filipe Farelo

Bruno Veríssimo

Bruno Veríssimo

Miguel Bastos

Ed. Visual

Marta Burnay
(Pedro Gorjão)

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Pedro Gorjão

E.M.R.C.

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo

T.I.C.

Jorge Figueiredo

Jorge Figueiredo

Jorge Figueiredo

Jorge Figueiredo

At. Enriquecimento

Regina Azevedo

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Helga Esteves

Form. Humana

Cristina Marques

Helga Esteves

Luísa Gonçalves

Margarida Abreu

Catequese

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo

João Paulo